Co-Presidency

Francesco Bee

since 01.02.2020
(Executive comittee since 01.02.2018)


Lea Schlenker

since 01.02.2020
(Executive comittee since 01.08.2019)

Top

Executive comittee

Florent Aymon

since 01.08.2019


Laura Bütikofer

since 01.06.2019


Rahel Meteku

since 01.03.2020


Nino Wilkins

since 01.02.2020
(Co-Presidency since 01.02.2019)


Laurent Woeffray

since 01.02.2020


Top